1st XI (a) -v- Clontarf – Friendly
5th XI (a) -v- Leinster – Division 12 – April 28th
1st XI (h) -v- Railway Union – Division 1 – May 4th
2nd XI (a) -v- Railway Union – Division 4 – May 5th
5th XI (h) -v- Lucan – Division 12 – May 11th
Ladies v Taverners – May 15th
1st XI (a) -v- Merrion – Division 1 – May 18th
5th XI (a) -v- Adamstown – Division 12 – May 18th
2nd XI (h) -v- Dundrum – Division 4 – May 19th
2nd XI (a) -v- North Kildare – Tillain Cup – May 20th
1st XI (h) -v- Eglinton – Irish Senior Cup – May 24th
3rd XI (h) -v- Longford – Division 6 – May 25th
2nd XI (a) -v- North County – Senior 2 Cup – May 26th
5th XI – Catch Up – May 26th – June 1st
4th XI (h) -v- Merrion – Division 10 – May 26th
4th XI (h) -v- Laois – Division 10 – June 3rd
1st XI (a) -v- Clontarf – Irish Senior Cup – June 8th
5th XI (a) -v- Clontarf – Junior Cup – June 9th
4th XI (a) -v- Mullingar – Intermediate Cup – June 9th
1st XI (a) -v- Pembroke – Division 1 – June 16th
1st XI (h) -v- Leinster – Division 1 – June 22nd
3rd XI (a) -v- Castleknock – Division 6 – June 22nd
Under 13 Friendly -v- North Kildare
2nd XI (a) -v- Civil Service – Division 4 – June 23rd
4th XI Catch Up – 16th to 23rd June
1st XI (a) -v- The Hills – Division 1 – June 29th
2nd XI (a) -v- Pembroke – Division 4 – June 30th
1st XI (h) -v- Clontarf – T20 North Group – July 2nd
2nd XI (h) -v- Mullingar – Division 4 – July 6th
1st XI (a) -v- Rush – T20 North Group – July 9th
Ladies (h) -v- The HIlls – Division 3 – July 10th
1st XI (a) -v- YMCA – Division 1 – July 13th
1st XI (a) -v- Malahide – T20 North Group – July 16th
1st XI (a) -v- Railway Union – Division 1 – July 20th
5th XI (h) -v- Dundalk – Division 12 – July 27th
2nd XI (a) -v- North Kildare – Division 4 – July 28th
1st XI (a) -v- The Hills – T20 North Group – July 30th
2nd XI (h) -v- Pembroke – Division 4 – August 3rd
1st XI (h) -v- Merrion – Division 1 – August 5th
Ladies (a) -v- Pembroke – Division 3 – August 9th
2nd XI (h) -v- Railway Union – Division 4 – August 10th
1st XI (a) -v- Pembroke – Division 1 – August 11th
5th XI (a) -v- Swords – Division 12 – August 11th
Ladies (a) -v- Railway Union – Division 3 – August 14th
1st XI (h) -v- North County – Division 1 – August 17
5th XI (a) -v- Clontarf – Division 12 – August 17th
2nd XI (a) -v- Dundrum – Division 4 – August 18
1st XI (a) -v- Leinster – Division 1 – August 31
5th XI (h) -v- Clontarf – Division 12 – September 1